crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther 3:15 pm | Corona Senior High School Mar 16 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Roosevelt High School Roosevelt, Eleanor 3:15 pm | Corona Senior High School Mar 16 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther 3:15 pm | Corona Senior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor Roosevelt, Eleanor 4:00 pm | Corona Senior High School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor Roosevelt, Eleanor 4:00 pm | Corona Senior High School Mar 09 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Centennial/Corona Centennial/Corona 4:00 pm | Centennial High School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. La Sierra High School La Sierra 3:15 pm | Corona Mar 02 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. La Sierra High School La Sierra 4:30 pm | Corona Mar 03 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Patriot High School Patriot 3:00 pm | Corona Senior High School Mar 03 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Varsity Baseball at Poly/Riverside -Tournament Game 3:00 pm | Poly/Riverside Feb 24 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chaparral High School Chaparral 3:00 pm | Corona Senior High School Feb 24 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Chaparral High School Chaparral 3:00 pm | Corona Senior High School Feb 24 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tba Stu Penter Tournament TBA | Corona Senior High School Feb 17 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Vista Murrieta -Tournament Game 3:15 pm   Feb 18 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tba Stu Penter Tournament TBA | Corona Senior High School Feb 18 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Poly/Riverside -Tournament Game

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba Raincross Preseason Tourn TBA   Nov 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba Bonita, Claremont, Walnut TBA   Nov 18 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. La Sierra High School La Sierra 3:15 pm | Corona Nov 18 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. La Sierra High School La

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 06 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Centennial/Corona, Norco High School, Roosevelt High School, Santiago/Corona Big VIII Finals 2:00 pm   Nov 06 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Centennial/Corona, Norco High School, Roosevelt High School, Santiago/Corona Big VIII Finals 2:00 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Freshman Water Polo at Tba Big VIII Carousel TBA   Oct 28 Girls Varsity Tennis at Centennial/Corona, Norco High School, Roosevelt High School, Santiago/Corona Big VIII Prelims 9:00 am | Norco High School Oct 28 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Santiago/Corona Big VIII Carousel 4:00 pm | Santiago High School Oct 28

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Tba Big VIII Carousel TBA   Oct 21 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo at Tba Big VIII Carousel TBA   Oct 21 Girls Varsity Tennis at Santiago/Corona Santiago/Corona 4:00 pm | Santiago High School Oct 21 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Santiago/Corona Santiago/Corona 4:00 pm | Corona Senior